Pikapäevarühma menüüd

Pikapäevarühma toitlustamine toimub kell 13.50

Pikapäevarühma nädalamenüü 25.01-29.01  
EsmaspäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Kana-lillkapsahautis150160,308,329,8610,54
Keedetud makaronid150130,012,582,1225,50
Toorsalat50146,784,272,1426,66
Maitsevesi1502,860,100,140,71
Leivatoode3088,072,561,2816,00
Kokku437,1015,1714,1362,70
TeisipäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Kartulivormiroog200229,8110,435,0236,65
Toorsalat5034,610,812,353,11
Kummeli tee15018,230,000,004,49
Leivatoode40117,433,421,7121,33
Kokku400,0714,669,0865,58
KolmapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Sealiha-köögiviljakaste130122,9418,0367,3426,713
Keedetud tatar1301555,4141,81930,166
Kaalikasalat jõhvikatega5051,0840,4973,8174,432
Maitsevesi1502,8580,1040,1380,714
Leivatoode3088,0692,5631,28215,996
Kokku419,9516,6114,4058,02
NeljapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Riisiroog hakklihaga200245,698,3912,2526,33
Toorsalat5045,850,663,333,91
Puuvilja mahlajook15038,880,290,009,43
Leivatoode3088,072,561,2816,00
Kokku418,4811,9016,8755,66
ReedeKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Köögiviljasupp sealihaga200131,7111,327,446,04
Ahjuõunasmuuti130207,585,413,8237,18
Leivatoode5021,500,800,104,35
Kokku360,7817,5311,3647,57
Nädala keskmine:407,2815,1713,1757,90
10 päeva keskmine:430,3215,2913,8462,04