Pikapäevarühma menüüd

Pikapäevarühma toitlustamine toimub kell 13.50

Pikapäevarühma nädalamenüü 26.10-30.10  
EsmaspäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Tomati - läätsesupp200127,764,136,3512,98
Kakao - jogurtidessert100130,175,503,0719,53
Aedmarjamoos2044,000,000,0011,00
Leivatoode3088,072,561,2816,00
Kokku390,0012,1910,7059,51
TeisipäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Kartuliroog hakklihaga200231,698,038,1432,60
Punasekapsasalat5034,610,812,353,11
Kummeli tee15018,230,000,004,49
Leivatoode3088,072,561,2816,00
Kokku372,5911,4011,7856,20
KolmapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Vokiroog sealihaga13097,4736,6855,1647,404
Keedetud riis130168,1953,2761,4135,49
Kaalika - õunasalat5075,3050,4816,2225,064
Maitsevesi1502,8580,1040,1380,714
Leivatoode3088,0692,5631,28215,996
Kokku431,9013,1114,2264,67
NeljapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Tatra - köögiviljasegadik200277,536,9611,3339,03
Hiinakapsasalat tilliga5019,140,811,151,65
Õunamahlajook15057,600,110,1114,04
Leivatoode3088,072,561,2816,00
Kokku442,3410,4313,8770,71
ReedeKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Karrine kanakaste130176,3611,9010,389,36
Keedetud kartulid130135,233,460,1830,76
Peedisalat õliga5044,650,842,604,57
Maitsevesi1502,860,100,140,71
Leivatoode3088,072,561,2816,00
Kokku447,1618,8714,5961,40
Nädala keskmine:416,8013,2013,0362,50