Pikapäevarühma menüüd

Pikapäevarühma nädalamenüü 09.03-13.03  
EsmaspäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Magushapu sealihakaste200185.444.994.5332.17
Keedetud riis150120.016.293.1016.73
Leivatoode40117.433.421.7121.33
Kokku422.8814.709.3470.22
TeisipäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Kartuliroog hakklihaga200231.698.038.1432.60
Kaalikasalat5089.040.618.034.41
Kummeli tee15018.230.000.004.49
Leivatoode3088.072.561.2816.00
Kokku427.0211.2017.4557.49
KolmapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Kanakaste ürtidega130123.87810.1417.2984.639
Keedetud tatar1301555.4141.81930.166
Punasekapsasalat5034.610.812.3543.109
Puuvilja mahlajook15038.8770.28909.425
Leivatoode3088.0692.5631.28215.996
Kokku440.4319.2212.7563.34
NeljapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Pasta köögiviljadega200280.617.808.2343.77
Peedisalat õliga5044.650.842.604.57
Maitsevesi1502.860.100.140.71
Leivatoode3088.072.561.2816.00
Kokku416.1911.3012.2565.05
ReedeKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Magushapu sealihakaste130212.8214.0713.259.97
Keedetud riis120155.263.021.3032.76
Hiina kapsa-maisisalat5028.940.931.453.36
Maitsevesi1502.860.100.140.71
Leivatoode2058.711.710.8610.66
Kokku458.5819.8316.9957.46
Nädala keskmine:433.0215.2513.7662.71
10 päeva keskmine:427.1514.8314.1260.70