Pikapäevarühma menüüd

Pikapäevarühma nädalamenüü 10.12-14.12.2018  
EsmaspäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Karrikana apelsiniga120147,228,2910,016,87
Keedetud riis150194,073,781,6340,95
Toorsalat5019,980,641,371,52
Kodu rukkileib2047,401,980,169,56
Mustsõstraga maitsevesi1502,290,050,020,61
Kokku410,9614,7413,1859,51
TeisipäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Kodune sealihakaste120124,994,0710,045,00
Kartulipuder150188,874,634,0234,43
Toorsalat506,870,320,071,37
Õnne sepik2046,201,580,508,80
Keefir15078,004,803,756,30
Kokku444,9315,4018,3955,90
KolmapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Piima - nuudlisupp250244,62595,37539,825
Jassi seemneleib30933,34,299,24
Arabella smuuti13085,3782,8982,05514,066
Kokku423,0015,2011,7263,13
NeljapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Kuskuss kana ja köögiviljadega200295,6413,4312,5033,62
Toorsalat5032,420,481,943,89
Kodu rukkileib2047,401,980,169,56
Õunamahlajook15057,600,110,1114,04
Kokku433,0616,0014,7161,11
ReedeKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Pannkoogid120245,287,289,5532,81
Aedmaasikamoos2036,200,080,009,00
Pirn5021,100,200,205,30
Piim15079,504,503,757,20
Kokku382,0812,0613,5054,31
Nädala keskmine:418,8114,6814,3058,79
10 päeva keskmine:417,3014,5113,8159,81