Pikapäevarühma menüüd

Pikapäevarühma nädalamenüü 14.10-18.10.2019  
EsmaspäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Mulgipuder sealihaga200130,589,415,4012,14
Külm hapukoorekaste50136,713,092,3025,80
Toorsalat5082,922,332,8112,73
Piim150
Leivatoode2058,711,710,8610,66
Kokku408,9316,5511,3661,34
TeisipäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Kodune hakklihakaste200245,0112,9310,2926,31
Keedetud täisterariis2525,680,762,081,01
Toorsalat5036,960,432,653,54
Puuvilja mahlajook15038,880,290,009,43
Leivatoode2058,711,710,8610,66
Kokku405,2316,1215,8850,95
KolmapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Hakklihakaste130133,7434,9429,4517,622
Keedetud täisterariis130157,9892,8662,16329,757
Toorsalat5037,380,532,1464,568
Hibiskuse tee15018,225004,491
Leivatoode40117,4253,4181,7121,328
Kokku464,7611,7615,4767,77
NeljapäevKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Küpsetatud heigifilee200297,7112,7612,4635,02
Koorekaste peterselliga2010,440,640,490,88
Keedetud kartulid5028,940,931,453,36
Toorsalat
Leivatoode3088,072,561,2816,00
Mustsõstraga maitsevesi1502,290,050,020,61
Kokku427,4416,9415,7055,87
ReedeKogus, gKcalValgud, gRasvad, gSüsivesikud, g
Sõrnikud100211,4716,145,1724,94
Aedmarjamoos3066,000,000,0016,50
Pirn10042,200,400,4010,60
Õunamahlajook15057,600,110,1114,04
Kokku377,2716,655,6766,08
Nädala keskmine:416,7315,6012,8260,40
10 päeva keskmine:416,6015,6212,9559,93